СЕЗОН 2000/2001

Чемпионат России                            

Первая лига.

                                 Третья группа

М


В

Н

П

    Мячи

О

1

«Знамя» (Воткинск)

21

1

 6

128 – 45

64

2

«Факел» (Богданович)

18

3

 7

152 – 93

57

3

«Сев.трубник» (Полевской)

15

2

11

104 – 96

47

4

«Строитель-2» (Сыктывкар)

15

0

13

123 – 111

45

5

«Родина-2» (Киров)

14

1

13

125 – 104

43

6

«Маяк-2» (Краснотурьинск)

10

4

14

112 – 123

34

7

«Ур. трубник-2» (Первоуральск)

10

2

16

129 – 143

32

8

«Металлург» (Нижний Тагил)

 2

1

25

 49 – 207

 7

25.11.00. «Маяк-2» - «Родина-2» (Киров) – 3:2 (1:2)

Белов, Орлов, Чарыков – Мохов (2).

26.11.00. «Маяк-2» - «Родина-2» (Киров) – 8:2 (6:1)

Чарыков (4), Белов (2), Орлов, Миронов – Индан, Шихов

29.11.00. «Маяк-2» - «Строитель-2» (Сыктывкар) – 6:0

30.11.00. «Маяк-2» - «Строитель-2» (Сыктывкар) – 7:4

05.12.00. «Знамя» (Воткинск) – «Маяк-2» - 7:0 (4:0)

Жуйков (2), Будилов (2), Бурилов, Ермаков, Елькин

06.12.00. «Знамя» (Воткинск) – «Маяк-2» - 6:0 (2:0)

Елькин (3), Ермаков, Будилов, Жуйков

09.12.00. «Северский трубник» (Полевской) – «Маяк-2» - 4:1 (2:1)

Свиридочкин (2), Карманов (2) – Рукаванов

10.12.00. «Северский трубник» (Полевской) – «Маяк-2» - 3:1 (1:1)

Свиридочкин, Ионин, Карманов – Белов

16.12.00. «Ур.трубник-2» (Первоуральск) – «Маяк-2» - 2:2 (0:0)

Ерохин, Галич – Чарыков (2)

17.12.00. «Ур.трубник-2» (Первоуральск) – «Маяк-2» - 10:4 (2:3)

Галич (4), Алексейкин (2), Рябков (2), Сустретов, Абрамов – Белов (2), Криушенков, Чарыков.

23.12.00. «Маяк-2» - «Факел» (Богданович) – 2:2

24.12.00. «Маяк-2» - «Факел» (Богданович) – 4:3

13.01.01. «Маяк-2» - «Металлург» (Ниж. Тагил) – 14:1

14.01.01. «Маяк-2» - «Металлург» (Ниж. Тагил) – 8:1

23.01.01. «Маяк-2» - «Знамя» (Воткинск) – 0:3

24.01.01. «Маяк-2» - «Знамя» (Воткинск) – 3:8

27.01.01. «Маяк-2» - Сев. трубник» (Полевской) – 4:5

28.01.01. «Маяк-2» - Сев. трубник» (Полевской) – 3:2

03.02.01. «Строитель-2» (Сыктывкар) – «Маяк-2» - 4:0 (1:0)

Чухломин (2), Демин, Кинеловский.

04.02.01. «Строитель-2» (Сыктывкар) – «Маяк-2» - 7:3 (2:3)

Кинеловский (3), Чужмаров (2), Попов, Санин – Махнач, Почкунов, Гвоздев.

06.02.01. «Родина-2» (Киров) – «Маяк-2» - 5:1 (4:0)                                                                   Индан (2), Шихов (2), Поскребышев – Махнач

07.02.01. «Родина-2» (Киров) – «Маяк-2» - 5:4 (3:1)

Курочкин (3), Хлюпин, Дудин – Игошин (2), Почкунов, Маркин

10.02.01. «Металлург» (Ниж. Тагил) – «Маяк-2» - 4:4 (0:2)

Черновский (3), Лыков – Махнач (2), Миронов, Чарыков.

11.02.01. «Металлург» (Ниж. Тагил) – «Маяк-2» - 3:7 (2:4)

Черновский (2), Кутупов – Махнач (2), Чарыков (2), Почкунов (2), Игошин.

17.02.01. «Маяк-2» - «Ур.трубник-2» (Первоуральск) – 3:6

18.02.01. «Маяк-2» - «Ур.трубник-2» (Первоуральск) – 10:5

21.02.01. «Факел» (Богданович) – «Маяк-2» - 8:8(6:5)

Хлопунов (2), Саламатов (2), Безбородов, Воропаев, Бородин, Пономарев – Почкунов (4), Коптий (2), Маркин, Орлов.

22.02.01. «Факел» (Богданович) – «Маяк-2» - 11:2(4:0)

Бородин (7), Пономарев (2), Горохов (2) – Почкунов, Оппенлендер.

    Индивидуальные показатели ХОККЕИСТОВ «Маяка-2»  

                                                                                                                                                                

Вратари:


               

И

Г

Ш

Андрей Рейн

1982

Краснотурьинск

 25

-

-

Демьян Распутин

1984

Краснотурьинск

 12

-

-

Валерий Загребельный

1966

Краснотурьинск

4

-

-

Андрей Таскаев

1976

Краснотурьинск

4

-

-

Илья Куйвашев

1979

Краснотурьинск

3

-

-

Полевые игроки:



 

 

 

Михаил Коптий

1983

Краснотурьинск

27

2

70+К

Антон Татаров

1982

Краснотурьинск

 28

-

40

Дмитрий Рукаванов

1982

Краснотурьинск

 24

1

20

Юрий Вальтер

1976

Краснотурьинск

2

-

5

Денис Непогодин

1985

Краснотурьинск

8

-

-

Игорь Сычев

1984

Краснотурьинск

2

-

-

Евгений Починин

1982

Краснотурьинск

22

-

-

Игорь Гвоздев

1983

Краснотурьинск

 17

3

50

Александр Фишер

1983

Краснотурьинск

28

1

30

Сергей Почкунов

1983

Усть-Илимск

 16

16

10

Вячеслав Маркин

1982

Нижняя Тура

14

4

10

Сергей Махнач

1980

Баранчинский

10

11

-

Алексей Белов

1982

Краснотурьинск

 22

13

40

Денис Криушенков

1984

Краснотурьинск

11

1

30

Евгений Сысоев

1980

Краснотурьинск

2

-

-

Василий Соколов

1984

Краснотурьинск

12

-

-

Анатолий Орлов

1979

Краснотурьинск

 28

3

25

Александр Тряпицин

1984

Краснотурьинск

2

-

-

Сергей Денисов               

1982

Краснотурьинск

 26

5

10

Константин Пепеляев

1981

Краснотурьинск

4

2

-

Денис Иванушкин

1977

Краснотурьинск

2

1

-

В   Калмыков

1984

Нижняя Тура

2

-

-

Антон Оппенлендер

1984

Краснотурьинск

10

2

10

Владимир Чарыков

1981

Краснотурьинск

26

32

20

С  Шарифзянов


Краснотурьинск

2

-

-

Евгений Игошин

1980

Краснотурьинск

16

11

50

Антон Дерябин

1979

Краснотурьинск

 6

-

20

Федор Миронов

1983

Краснотурьинск

23

3

30

Старший тренер –   Кулаев   Николай Васильевич                                                             

Тренер –   Таскаев    Василий Иванович                                                                                        

Врач –   Моров Юрий Александрович

Спонсоры

Информационные партнеры

zarya